EDC Palivere
EDC Palivere Pro Plan Estonian Dryland Cup
Sun, 02.06.2019 | Palivere, EST >>48 participants
DB, DC, DS1, DS2, DCK1, DCK2, TRAINING
Organiser Spordicom MTÜ | Ph.. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Participants

Participants

Name Club Country Race class
DB
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DB OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Kathrin Hofmann Mitteldeutscher Schlittenhunde Club GER DB RNB1
Raido Maasik EST DB RNB1
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DB RNB1
Hardi Riis EST DB RNB2
DC
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Svetlana Andreicena Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Liena Kalnina Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Kristel Ly Vinni EST DC OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DC OPEN
Nikolajs Kravcovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Artūrs Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Gregor Ostrov Paikuse Põhikool EST DC OPEN
Egle Rebane-Klemm Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Renārs Smelters Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Marge Nõmm EST DC RNB1
Kristiina Sagaja EST DC RNB1
Martin Sagaja EST DC RNB1
Lauri Pugast Baltosport EST DC RNB2
DCK1
Herte Ostrov Paikuse Põhikool EST DCK1 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Eleanora Lanina Ipson EST DCK2 OPEN
Irina Liski Baltosport EST DCK2 OPEN
Mikus Kalnins Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Valters Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Gregor Ostrov Paikuse Põhikool EST DCK2 OPEN
Meribel Keisi Kilu EST DCK2 RNB1
Raimond Donerstak EST DCK2 RNB2
DS1
Christopher Robin Lanin Ipson EST DS1 OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS1 OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1 OPEN
Artūrs Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DS1 OPEN
Markuss Kristians Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LAT DS1 OPEN
Rauno-Sten Reile Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1 RNB1
Heike Randlahe EST DS1 RNB1
DS2
Kathrin Hofmann Mitteldeutscher Schlittenhunde Club GER DS2 OPEN
Alina Liski Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Nikolajs Kravcovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DS2 OPEN
Marite Ehrlich Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1
Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LAT DS2 RNB1
TRAINING
Aksel Weiler EST TRAINING OPEN
Annely Õisma EST TRAINING OPEN
Peep Õisma EST TRAINING OPEN
Alice Lindlo Baltosport Est TRAINING OPEN
Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LAT TRAINING RNB1