EDC Harku Night
EDC Harku Night Pro Plan Estonian Dryland Cup
Sat, 17.08.2019 | Harku mets, EST >>67 participants
DB, DC, DS1, DS2, DCK1, DCK2, TRAINING
Organiser Spordicom MTÜ | Ph.. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Participants

Name Club Country Race class
DB
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DB OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DB OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport LTV DB RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Baltosport EST DB RNB1
Evar Alasi Rutta ja Ralli EST DB RNB1
Aire Allipere Rutta ja Ralli EST DB RNB1
Liina Kahu Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DB RNB1
Jarmo Nikolai Non-stop dogwear Baltic EST DB RNB1
Sandra Kiholane EST DB RNB1
Hardi Riis EST DB RNB2
DC
Svetlana Andreicena Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Liena Kalnina Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Aksel Weiler EST DC OPEN
Edmunds Melkerts Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DC OPEN
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Egle Rebane-Klemm Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Artūrs Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DC OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DC OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DC OPEN
Uldis Kuklis ZKK LTV DC OPEN
Margareth Lasn EST DC OPEN
Marge Nõmm EST DC RNB1
Jarmo Nikolai Non-stop dogwear Baltic EST DC RNB1
Martin Sagaja EST DC RNB1
Oliver Kiho Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DC RNB1
Lauri Pugast Baltosport EST DC RNB2
DCK1
Kristofer Laine EST DCK1 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport LTV DCK1 RNB1
Laureen Rist EST DCK1 RNB1
Rasmus Laide EST DCK1 RNB1
Kevin Ulst EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Eleanora Lanina Ipson EST DCK2 OPEN
Mikus Kalnins Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Ralfs Melkerts Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DCK2 OPEN
Valters Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Meribel Keisi Kilu EST DCK2 RNB1
Georg Hendrik Viira Agirregoikoa EST DCK2 RNB1
Franz Steven Saarm Agirregoikoa EST DCK2 RNB1
Sireli Vooremäe Agirrgoikoa EST DCK2 RNB1
Raimond Donerstak EST DCK2 RNB2
DS1
Christopher Robin Lanin Ipson EST DS1 OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS1 OPEN
Artūrs Jakobsons Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
Artūrs Jakobsons Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
Markuss Kristians Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1 OPEN
Ain Reppo Non-stop dogwear Baltic EST DS1 OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1 OPEN
Heike Randlahe EST DS1 RNB1
Rauno-Sten Reile Eesti Kelgukoerte klubi EST DS1 RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Baltosport EST DS1 RNB1
Kadi Keskpalu Urban Rush EST DS1 RNB1
Jarmo Nikolai Non-stop dogwear Baltic EST DS1 RNB1
Sireli Vooremäe Agirrgoikoa EST DS1 RNB1
DS2
Ain Reppo Non-stop dogwear Baltic EST DS2 OPEN
Erle Hermann Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1
Georg Hendrik Viira Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1
Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS2 RNB1
Peep Eller Estonian Sleddog Team EST DS2 RNB1
Oliver Kiho Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS2 RNB1
Kairi Zvirik Urban Rush EST DS2 RNB2
TRAINING
Alice Lindlo Baltosport EST TRAINING OPEN
Kaspars Krievs Dog Sport Carnikava LTV TRAINING RNB1